C - Liga Staffel 2 - rangliste - Saison 2024

aktualisiert: 22.05.2024 09:42 Uhr

  Name Mitgl-Nr. Mannschaft Spiele Sätze Spieltage
1. Meister, Christian 336 DC Straußfurt 15:5 33:15 5
2. Friese, Daniel 341 DC Straußfurt 14:4 29:14 5
3. Laeser, Samuel 208 DC Crazy Bandits Erfurt 14:5 31:14 5
4. Friese, Patrick 337 DC Straußfurt 11:6 25:17 5
5. Weran, Kristof 264 DC Klabautermann Erfurt 11:9 28:25 5
6. Löser, David 342 DC The Nine Darter Obertopfstedt 10:2 21:6 3
7. Horn, Bernd 204 DC Crazy Bandits Erfurt 10:5 22:14 4
8. Müller, Frank 369 DC EPY - Bird Arrows Erfurt 10:10 26:26 5
9. Albert, Michael 259 DC Klabautermann Erfurt 9:3 20:10 3
10. Gans, Sebastian 343 DC The Nine Darter Obertopfstedt 9:3 18:8 3
11. Duwe, Daniel 334 DC Goldfische Die Zwote Gotha 9:4 22:12 4
12. Stange, Andreas 346 DC The Nine Darter Obertopfstedt 9:4 21:10 4
13. Zellmer, Marcel 297 DF Spitzbuben Erfurt 9:7 21:20 4
14. Stichling, Jonny 296 DF Spitzbuben Erfurt 8:4 18:11 3
15. Leinmüller , Max 298 DF Spitzbuben Erfurt 8:6 19:17 4
16. Noth, Michael 312 DC EPY - Bird Arrows Erfurt 8:8 21:20 4
17. Herrmann, Thomas 261 DC Klabautermann Erfurt 8:12 22:27 5
18. Laeser, Daniel 205 DC Crazy Bandits Erfurt 8:12 22:29 5
19. Lindner, Detlef 333 DC Goldfische Die Zwote Gotha 7:6 17:15 4
20. Schiller, Daniel 338 DC Straußfurt 6:8 15:19 5
21. Blank, Stefan 293 DF Spitzbuben Erfurt 6:8 14:20 4
22. Möller, Roberto 203 DC Crazy Bandits Erfurt 6:13 19:30 5
23. Vogt, René 310 DC EPY - Bird Arrows Erfurt 6:14 19:31 5
24. Steinberg, Alexander 295 DF Spitzbuben Erfurt 5:3 13:8 2
25. Heinz, Thomas 302 DC Goldfische Die Zwote Gotha 5:7 14:15 4
26. Badziong, Sven 262 DC Klabautermann Erfurt 5:12 12:28 5
27. Schieke, Mathias 345 DC The Nine Darter Obertopfstedt 4:4 10:11 3
28. Schlegel, Mirko 207 DC Crazy Bandits Erfurt 3:2 7:5 2
29. Neef, Peter 151 DC Straußfurt 3:2 6:6 2
30. Zimmeck, Norman 347 DC The Nine Darter Obertopfstedt 3:3 7:9 2
31. Schlegel, Steffen 344 DC The Nine Darter Obertopfstedt 3:4 8:11 3
32. Paatzsch, Benjamin 317 DC EPY - Bird Arrows Erfurt 3:9 9:20 4
33. Gans, Silvio 348 DC The Nine Darter Obertopfstedt 2:4 6:10 2
34. May, Enrico 256 DC Klabautermann Erfurt 2:9 7:18 3
35. Baldßun, Ivonne 200 DC Crazy Bandits Erfurt 1:1 2:2 2
36. Wassermann, Luisa 371 DC Goldfische Die Zwote Gotha 1:4 4:9 3
37. Börner, Jens 339 DC Straußfurt 1:5 5:10 3
38. Zacher, Markus 370 DC EPY - Bird Arrows Erfurt 1:5 4:10 2
39. Hofmann, Justin 363 DC Goldfische Die Zwote Gotha 1:6 6:12 3
40. Hofmann, Ronny 303 DC Goldfische Die Zwote Gotha 1:6 4:13 4
Seyfarth, Katrin 305 DC Goldfische Die Zwote Gotha 1:6 4:13 4
42. Funke, Cindy 332 DC EPY - Bird Arrows Erfurt 0:6 1:12 3

nach oben