A - Liga - rangliste - Saison 2024

aktualisiert: 22.05.2024 08:32 Uhr

  Name Mitgl-Nr. Mannschaft Spiele Sätze Spieltage
1. Petsch, Steven 322 DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda 19:1 39:9 5
2. Mihalik, Denes 023 DC verTOMt nochmal Erfurt 19:5 41:22 6
3. Preidel, Sallyvan 115 DC Red Thunder Rudolstadt e.V. 17:7 39:22 6
4. Glosch, Christian 056 DC Rieth Erfurt 15:5 34:17 5
5. Weißenborn, Jeffrey 319 DC Factory Darts Apolda 15:5 32:14 5
6. Krackler, Marco 016 DC Old School Erfurt 14:2 28:8 4
7. Eberhardt, Michael 027 DC verTOMt nochmal Erfurt 14:5 32:14 5
8. Heinrich, Leon 195 DC MGM Flying Darts 1 Erfurt 12:7 28:17 5
9. Fruhwirth, Jens 020 DC Old School Erfurt 12:8 27:25 5
10. Brandt, Alexander 364 DC Factory Darts Apolda 11:1 23:5 4
11. Schmidt, Daniel 355 DC B88 United Rudolstadt 10:4 23:16 4
12. Materne, Stefan 028 DC verTOMt nochmal Erfurt 10:6 24:14 5
13. König, Michael 097 DC Triple Hunters Gotha 9:3 20:11 3
14. Dieke, Manuel 280 DC Heul Leise Erfurt 9:6 18:17 4
15. Seifarth, André 069 DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda 9:8 24:20 5
16. Stein, Peter 179 DC MGM Flying Darts 1 Erfurt 8:4 18:10 3
17. Baumert, Silvio 356 DC B88 United Rudolstadt 8:8 23:18 4
18. Hupel, Maik 018 DC Old School Erfurt 8:8 19:19 5
Schneider, Nico 279 DC Heul Leise Erfurt 8:8 19:19 4
20. Rausch, Jörg 109 DC Red Thunder Rudolstadt e.V. 8:12 24:30 5
21. Höppner, Christoph 092 DC Triple Hunters Gotha 7:5 18:13 3
22. Nebelung, Nick 133 DC MGM Flying Darts 1 Erfurt 7:5 15:11 3
23. Köhler, Maik 013 DC Old School Erfurt 7:6 14:15 4
24. Naumann, Johannes 110 DC Red Thunder Rudolstadt e.V. 7:9 17:19 5
25. Drößiger, Michael 318 DC Factory Darts Apolda 7:10 20:25 5
26. Lettau, Sven 076 DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda 7:11 20:25 5
27. Fehrmann, Michael 118 DC MGM Flying Darts 1 Erfurt 6:4 14:10 3
28. Matthäs, Marcel 361 DC B88 United Rudolstadt 6:4 13:13 3
29. Höland, Sven 275 DC Heul Leise Erfurt 6:8 15:19 4
30. Dose, Daniel 121 DC MGM Flying Darts 1 Erfurt 6:9 15:24 4
31. Schwanengel, Patrick 057 DC Rieth Erfurt 5:8 12:19 4
32. Gorspoth, Oliver 054 DC Rieth Erfurt 5:15 18:31 5
33. Reimann, Sven 021 DC Old School Erfurt 4:0 8:1 1
34. Straßburg, David 117 DC MGM Flying Darts 1 Erfurt 4:1 8:3 2
35. Schönborn, Martin 359 DC B88 United Rudolstadt 4:2 9:6 2
Schwieger, Marco 368 DC Heul Leise Erfurt 4:2 9:6 2
37. Liebing, Andreas 094 DC Triple Hunters Gotha 4:2 9:8 2
38. Kulbe, Alexander 095 DC Triple Hunters Gotha 4:4 11:10 2
39. Rothe, Oliver 372 DC Factory Darts Apolda 4:5 12:11 4
40. Schönborn, Martin 360 DC B88 United Rudolstadt 4:6 8:15 3
41. Hohmann, Ron 277 DC Heul Leise Erfurt 4:12 13:27 5
42. Schmidt, Christian 026 DC verTOMt nochmal Erfurt 4:14 12:31 5
43. Knothe, Jochen 033 DC verTOMt nochmal Erfurt 3:1 7:2 1
44. Clemen, Maik 365 DC Factory Darts Apolda 3:1 7:3 1
Hebecker, Andreas 120 DC Rieth Erfurt 3:1 7:3 1
46. Busch, Erik 326 DC Factory Darts Apolda 3:2 7:5 2
47. Haueisen, Christian 074 DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda 3:3 7:7 2
48. Tolle, Ralf 321 DC Factory Darts Apolda 3:7 7:15 4
49. Nebelung, Simon 127 DC Rieth Erfurt 2:2 5:5 1
Vogel, Steffen 366 DC Heul Leise Erfurt 2:2 5:5 2
51. Rudolph, Matthias 362 DC B88 United Rudolstadt 2:2 4:4 1
52. Rebenstock, Christian 099 DC Triple Hunters Gotha 2:2 4:5 1
53. Hunecke, Pierre 075 DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda 2:3 6:7 2
54. Pasold, Stefan 358 DC B88 United Rudolstadt 2:6 8:12 3
55. Adam, Alexander 357 DC B88 United Rudolstadt 2:6 7:12 3
56. Prinz, Christian 014 DC Old School Erfurt 2:6 4:13 3
57. Giese, Matthias 039 DC Rieth Erfurt 2:9 10:19 4
58. Preidel, Michael 111 DC Red Thunder Rudolstadt e.V. 2:18 13:37 6
59. Wilke, Matthias 037 DC Factory Darts Apolda 1:2 4:4 1
60. Schlegel, Swen 367 DC Heul Leise Erfurt 1:2 3:4 1
61. Adam, Nicole 373 DC B88 United Rudolstadt 1:3 3:6 2
62. Görmar, Christoph 073 DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda 1:4 2:8 3
63. König, Benjamin 019 DC Old School Erfurt 1:4 2:9 3
Schmidt, Tino 071 DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda 1:4 2:9 3
65. See, Christopher 271 DC MGM Flying Darts 1 Erfurt 1:5 6:10 3
66. Grumbein, Marcus 093 DC Triple Hunters Gotha 1:5 3:11 2
67. Ullrich, Marcus 055 DC Rieth Erfurt 1:7 5:15 2
68. Kirchner, Andre 112 DC Red Thunder Rudolstadt e.V. 1:7 4:14 2
69. Ulbricht, Frank 025 DC verTOMt nochmal Erfurt 1:10 5:21 4
70. Heinze, Daniel 124 DC MGM Flying Darts 1 Erfurt 0:1 0:2 1
Werner, René 032 DC verTOMt nochmal Erfurt 0:1 0:2 1
72. Berthold, Thobias 114 DC Red Thunder Rudolstadt e.V. 0:2 1:4 1
73. Zrubek, Janina 029 DC verTOMt nochmal Erfurt 0:3 0:6 1
74. Blume, Sunny 072 DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda 0:4 1:8 3
75. Altena, Jan 116 DC Red Thunder Rudolstadt e.V. 0:6 1:12 2
Hylla, Sven 276 DC Heul Leise Erfurt 0:6 1:12 3

nach oben