B - Liga - rangliste - Saison 2024

aktualisiert: 22.05.2024 09:15 Uhr

  Name Mitgl-Nr. Mannschaft Spiele Sätze Spieltage
1. Helm, Marcus 070 DC Rempels Dart Elite Apolda 23:1 47:7 6
2. Steineke, Tim 148 DC Spielverderber Schlotheim e.V. 20:4 41:14 6
3. Rath, Mark 250 DC Rempels Dart Elite Apolda 18:4 37:17 6
4. Stiewe, Christoffer 286 DC Dartviecher Sömmerda 15:5 33:15 6
5. Gattinger, Nico 243 DC Volltreffer Erfurt 15:7 30:17 6
6. Franke, Ronny 210 DC Bullhounds Weimar 14:4 30:10 5
7. Burchert, Frank 003 DC Dartbrigade Erfurt 13:3 27:11 4
8. Bänder, Dustin Frank 211 DC Bullhounds Weimar 13:6 29:17 6
Heinrich, Andreas 035 DC Fröhlich Guck Erfurt 13:6 29:17 5
10. Fischer, Jens 252 DC Rempels Dart Elite Apolda 13:9 28:24 6
11. Esche, Steven 122 DC Volltreffer Erfurt 12:3 25:12 5
12. Galitzdörfer, Sven 213 DC Bullhounds Weimar 12:5 27:14 6
13. Ruppert, Thorsten 272 DC Fröhlich Guck Erfurt 12:6 28:16 5
14. Hackert, Sven 196 Dartfreunde Elxleben 12:6 27:19 5
15. Kallenberg, Mirko 049 DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen 12:11 28:27 6
16. Gentzig, Tonio 036 DC Dartbrigade Erfurt 10:1 20:4 3
17. Sauerbrey, Jens 245 DC Volltreffer Erfurt 10:6 23:16 4
18. Jessing, Nico 267 DC Fröhlich Guck Erfurt 10:6 23:20 4
19. Heinrich, Anja 007 DC Dartbrigade Erfurt 9:7 20:19 5
20. Uwer, Marcus 270 DC Fröhlich Guck Erfurt 8:8 17:20 5
21. Zimmermann, Sascha 290 DC Dartviecher Sömmerda 8:12 22:27 6
22. Marktscheffel, Jörg 265 DC Fröhlich Guck Erfurt 7:4 16:10 5
23. Hüter, Lars 191 Dartfreunde Elxleben 7:6 18:14 5
24. Gerau, Jens 102 DC Helmut's Bande Gotha 7:6 16:14 5
25. Wendt, Pierre 107 DC Helmut's Bande Gotha 7:8 18:20 5
26. Rasemann, Marcel 282 DC Dartviecher Sömmerda 7:9 20:21 5
27. Gebert, Leon 291 DC Dartviecher Sömmerda 7:9 16:21 4
28. Valten, Wulf 354 DC Volltreffer Erfurt 7:10 16:23 6
29. Schulze, Oliver 048 DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen 7:16 20:37 6
30. Pelk, Erik 209 DC Bullhounds Weimar 6:2 12:5 3
31. Binder, Daniel 183 DC Volltreffer Erfurt 6:5 13:13 3
32. Klepzig, Andreas 284 DC Dartviecher Sömmerda 6:7 17:16 5
33. Epstude, Marko 045 DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen 6:9 18:19 5
34. Weiß, Michael 042 DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen 6:14 20:33 6
35. Gippner, Mario 294 DC Helmut's Bande Gotha 5:1 11:6 2
36. Ahlig, Steffen 012 DC Dartbrigade Erfurt 5:3 12:8 2
37. Skalda, Thomas 103 DC Helmut's Bande Gotha 5:4 12:9 4
38. Timm , André 009 DC Dartbrigade Erfurt 5:5 15:12 4
39. Zell, Nico 217 DC Volltreffer Erfurt 5:5 11:11 4
40. Busch, Manuel 100 DC Helmut's Bande Gotha 5:7 15:15 5
41. Dietrich, Wolfgang 254 DC Rempels Dart Elite Apolda 5:7 13:16 4
42. Heyder, Nico 188 Dartfreunde Elxleben 5:7 13:17 3
43. Degenhardt, Florian 189 Dartfreunde Elxleben 5:14 14:32 6
44. Thiel, Benjamin 192 Dartfreunde Elxleben 4:6 11:14 5
45. Amstroff, Kevin 244 DC Bullhounds Weimar 4:6 9:12 3
46. Ostrowski, Steven 129 DC Fröhlich Guck Erfurt 4:7 10:16 5
47. Kühn, Lukas 212 DC Bullhounds Weimar 4:8 12:18 5
48. Thiel, Alexander 197 Dartfreunde Elxleben 4:9 13:19 5
49. Schreiber, Nico 150 DC Spielverderber Schlotheim e.V. 4:18 11:36 6
50. Zerfaß, Pierre 001 DC Dartbrigade Erfurt 3:3 8:8 3
51. Forster, Sascha 215 DC Bullhounds Weimar 3:5 7:11 4
52. Konrad, Harry 047 DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen 3:6 8:14 4
53. Steinföhr, Ralf 249 DC Rempels Dart Elite Apolda 3:7 8:15 4
54. Thume, Franz 199 Dartfreunde Elxleben 2:1 4:3 1
55. Unverricht, Marcel 184 DC Volltreffer Erfurt 2:2 5:5 1
56. Rottstedt, Andreas 214 DC Bullhounds Weimar 2:2 4:4 1
57. Wilke, Andrea 132 DC Dartbrigade Erfurt 2:3 5:6 3
58. Pohlmann, Marko 266 DC Fröhlich Guck Erfurt 2:3 4:7 3
59. Diegmann, Marco 105 DC Helmut's Bande Gotha 2:10 10:21 5
60. Richter, Larry 216 DC Volltreffer Erfurt 1:0 2:1 1
61. Seyfferth, Henry 251 DC Rempels Dart Elite Apolda 1:1 2:3 1
62. Harnisch, Justin 052 DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen 1:3 4:6 1
63. Galbierz, Bert 108 DC Helmut's Bande Gotha 1:3 3:6 1
64. Coppi, Torsten 248 DC Rempels Dart Elite Apolda 1:3 2:7 2
65. Röder, Linus 198 Dartfreunde Elxleben 1:4 2:9 3
66. Steineke, Tokessa 353 DC Spielverderber Schlotheim e.V. 1:5 4:10 4
67. Galbierz, Brigitte 101 DC Helmut's Bande Gotha 1:8 5:16 4
68. Knoch, Christian 287 DC Dartviecher Sömmerda 1:8 4:16 5
69. Alban-Gorkowski, Michel 144 DC Spielverderber Schlotheim e.V. 1:8 4:17 3
70. Peyerl, Michel 238 DC Spielverderber Schlotheim e.V. 1:9 5:18 5
71. Wolter, Marcel 153 DC Spielverderber Schlotheim e.V. 1:14 6:28 5
72. Helmschrodt, Jörg 044 DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen 0:2 1:4 1
Lux, Bryan 289 DC Dartviecher Sömmerda 0:2 1:4 1
74. Kapell, Stefan 152 DC Spielverderber Schlotheim e.V. 0:3 1:6 1
Lamprecht, Marcel 190 Dartfreunde Elxleben 0:3 1:6 1
76. Gorkowski, Diana 145 DC Spielverderber Schlotheim e.V. 0:7 1:14 3

nach oben